Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, KINDERSLEY WAY, ABBOTS LANGLEY, THREE RIVERS, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD5 0DG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£468,000
Last Sold Price
2 August 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.2%
Price Change
+£88,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£468,000
+23.2%
Sold on 2 August 2013
Detached
+£88,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£380,000
+81.0%
Sold on 8 April 2009
Detached
+£170,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£210,000
Sold on 16 July 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD5 0DG
← Back to All Properties