FLAT 6, 17, WAKE GREEN ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B13 9HB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£183,000
Last Sold Price
4 December 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+306.7%
Price Change
+£138,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£183,000+306.7%
Sold on 4 December 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£138,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,000+18.4%
Sold on 1 March 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 6 January 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1