Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, BEAUFORT ROAD, REIGATE, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
RH2 9DJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,045,000
Last Sold Price
19 August 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+78.6%
Price Change
+£460,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£1,045,000
+78.6%
Sold on 19 August 2021
Detached
+£460,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£585,000
+88.7%
Sold on 17 July 2009
Detached
+£275,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£310,000
Sold on 10 January 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH2 9DJ
← Back to All Properties