Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, CHARTWELL DRIVE, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT
ME16 0WS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£315,000
Last Sold Price
17 October 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.8%
Price Change
+£62,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£315,000
+24.8%
Sold on 17 October 2024
Terraced
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£252,500
+48.5%
Sold on 3 May 2019
Terraced
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,000
+9.7%
Sold on 17 April 2013
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£155,000
Sold on 28 May 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME16 0WS
← Back to All Properties