Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, VALE COTTAGES, DUNSTABLE ROAD, BERKHAMSTED, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP4 1RG
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£293,000
Last Sold Price
21 August 2019
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.8%
Price Change
+£50,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£293,000
+20.8%
Sold on 21 August 2019
Terraced
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£242,500
+13.6%
Sold on 19 September 2014
Terraced
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£213,500
+19.9%
Sold on 29 June 2012
Terraced
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£178,000
+4.7%
Sold on 28 September 2004
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,000
+123.7%
Sold on 22 April 2003
Terraced
+£94,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,000
Sold on 4 November 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP4 1RG
← Back to All Properties