14, WILD CHERRY WAY, EASTLEIGH, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE

SO53 4LW

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£600,000
Last Sold Price
15 March 2024
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.4%
Price Change
+£110,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£600,000+22.4%
Sold on 15 March 2024
Detached
+£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£490,000+40.0%
Sold on 6 December 2019
Detached
+£140,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£350,000+125.9%
Sold on 21 April 2011
Detached
+£195,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£154,950-0.0%
Sold on 2 July 1999
Detached
-£50 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000+4.0%
Sold on 30 December 1998
Detached
+£6,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£148,995
Sold on 23 December 1996
Detached
Sale #1