94, FRIDAY WOOD GREEN, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX

CO2 8XG

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£193,500
Last Sold Price
3 February 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.3%
Price Change
+£28,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£193,500+17.3%
Sold on 3 February 2020
Terraced
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£165,000+25.5%
Sold on 18 December 2015
Terraced
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£131,500+119.2%
Sold on 1 September 2006
Terraced
+£71,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000+18.8%
Sold on 4 August 2000
Terraced
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,500
Sold on 2 September 1998
Terraced
Sale #1