Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
72, DICKENS BOULEVARD, HITCHIN, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
SG5 4FD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£425,000
Last Sold Price
26 January 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.4%
Price Change
+£142,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£425,000
+50.4%
Sold on 26 January 2018
Semi-Detached
+£142,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£282,500
+13.0%
Sold on 22 May 2014
Semi-Detached
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£250,000
Sold on 27 November 2008
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG5 4FD
← Back to All Properties