Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, CHURCHFIELD COURT, PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH
PE4 6GB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,250
Last Sold Price
21 November 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.2%
Price Change
+£250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£115,250
+0.2%
Sold on 21 November 2013
Semi-Detached
+£250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+66.7%
Sold on 29 June 2012
Semi-Detached
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,000
Sold on 26 April 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE4 6GB
← Back to All Properties