UNIT 7, CAROLINE COURT, BILLINGTON ROAD, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE

BB11 5UB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£95,000
Last Sold Price
22 August 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+474.6%
Price Change
+£78,466 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

OtherLeasehold
£95,000+474.6%
Sold on 22 August 2025
Other
+£78,466 from previous sale
Sale #3
£16,534-44.9%
Sold on 26 May 2017
Other
-£13,466 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 28 September 2007
Other
Sale #1