FLAT 2, 201, KINGSWAY, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE

BN3 4FD

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£310,000
Last Sold Price
4 February 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.0%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£310,000+24.0%
Sold on 4 February 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£250,000+129.4%
Sold on 8 April 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£141,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,000+225.9%
Sold on 31 July 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£75,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,450
Sold on 13 October 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1