Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, FAIRVIEW AVENUE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M19 2AN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£450,000
Last Sold Price
27 June 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+516.4%
Price Change
+£377,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£450,000
+516.4%
Sold on 27 June 2024
Other
+£377,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,000
Sold on 19 November 2004
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in M19 2AN
← Back to All Properties