3, EVERTON STREET, DARWEN, BLACKBURN, LANCASHIRE

BB3 1AW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£67,500
Last Sold Price
3 June 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+206.8%
Price Change
+£45,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£67,500+206.8%
Sold on 3 June 2016
Terraced
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£22,000-8.3%
Sold on 15 January 1999
Terraced
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,000
Sold on 4 April 1997
Terraced
Sale #1