1, ST ANNS ROAD, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA

CA3 9PP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£77,000
Last Sold Price
16 December 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.2%
Price Change
+£27,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£77,000+54.2%
Sold on 16 December 2002
Terraced
+£27,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,950+16.2%
Sold on 17 September 1999
Terraced
+£6,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 24 November 1995
Terraced
Sale #1