39, MALTHOUSE LANE, WOKING, SURREY HEATH, SURREY

GU24 9JE

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£231,000
Last Sold Price
25 July 2000
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.6%
Price Change
+£83,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£231,000+56.6%
Sold on 25 July 2000
Detached
+£83,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£147,500
Sold on 24 July 1998
Detached
Sale #1