Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, HIGHFIELDS, IPSWICH, BABERGH, SUFFOLK
IP9 2BP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£327,500
Last Sold Price
4 February 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.0%
Price Change
+£67,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£327,500
+26.0%
Sold on 4 February 2022
Semi-Detached
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£260,000
+60.5%
Sold on 14 November 2018
Semi-Detached
+£98,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£162,000
Sold on 24 June 2011
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP9 2BP
← Back to All Properties