Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, WILLOW BROOK CLOSE, BARNSLEY, BARNSLEY, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S75 5PX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£163,000
Last Sold Price
5 June 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.1%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£163,000
+10.1%
Sold on 5 June 2015
Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£148,000
+4.6%
Sold on 15 December 2011
Detached
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£141,500
Sold on 22 November 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S75 5PX
← Back to All Properties