Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, BILLING CLOSE, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK
NR6 7EL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,000
Last Sold Price
30 May 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.5%
Price Change
+£125,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£325,000
+62.5%
Sold on 30 May 2024
Semi-Detached
+£125,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£199,950
+233.3%
Sold on 27 August 2004
Semi-Detached
+£139,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 31 October 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR6 7EL
← Back to All Properties