Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, RATBY CLOSE, READING, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG6 4ER
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£122,000
Last Sold Price
20 March 2009
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.2%
Price Change
-£8,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£122,000
-6.2%
Sold on 20 March 2009
Semi-Detached
-£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£130,000
+1.6%
Sold on 6 March 2009
Semi-Detached
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£128,000
+52.4%
Sold on 19 May 2005
Semi-Detached
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,000
+60.0%
Sold on 27 April 2001
Semi-Detached
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,500
Sold on 17 October 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG6 4ER
← Back to All Properties