24, COLVEND WAY, WIDNES, HALTON, HALTON

WA8 9DZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£9,075
Last Sold Price
3 November 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-96.8%
Price Change
-£278,425 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£9,075-96.8%
Sold on 3 November 2022
Other
-£278,425 from previous sale
Sale #3
£287,500+7.4%
Sold on 10 January 2020
Other
+£19,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£267,750
Sold on 19 August 2016
Other
Sale #1