10, NIAGARA CLOSE, WALTHAM CROSS, BROXBOURNE, HERTFORDSHIRE

EN8 9HA

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£529,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+198.0%
Price Change
+£351,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£529,000+198.0%
Sold on 30 September 2022
Other
+£351,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£177,500
Sold on 24 August 2001
Other
Sale #1