Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
BARROWBY LODGE, BARROWBY LANE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS25 1NG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
4 July 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.0%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£240,000
-2.0%
Sold on 4 July 2019
Other
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£245,000
-18.3%
Sold on 14 October 2014
Other
-£54,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£299,950
Sold on 6 July 2007
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS25 1NG
← Back to All Properties