8, HARRIS GREEN, DUNMOW, UTTLESFORD, ESSEX

CM6 1FP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£163,000
Last Sold Price
14 May 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.7%
Price Change
+£59,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£163,000+56.7%
Sold on 14 May 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£104,000+17.5%
Sold on 29 August 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,500
Sold on 4 January 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1