Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
90, SCOTT ROAD, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR1 1YR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,000
Last Sold Price
26 October 2009
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-13.6%
Price Change
-£16,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£105,000
-13.6%
Sold on 26 October 2009
Terraced
-£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£121,500
+68.2%
Sold on 31 August 2004
Terraced
+£49,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,250
+97.9%
Sold on 29 June 2001
Terraced
+£35,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,500
Sold on 13 February 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR1 1YR
← Back to All Properties