Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, INKERMAN STREET, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE
PR2 2AQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£80,500
Last Sold Price
28 January 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.0%
Price Change
+£8,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£80,500
+11.0%
Sold on 28 January 2022
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,500
-7.1%
Sold on 28 May 2015
Terraced
-£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,000
Sold on 13 July 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR2 2AQ
← Back to All Properties