Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, PAULINE WALK, LIVERPOOL, KNOWSLEY, MERSEYSIDE
L10 4XY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£99,750
Last Sold Price
27 June 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+8425.6%
Price Change
+£98,580 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£99,750
+8425.6%
Sold on 27 June 2024
Terraced
+£98,580 from previous sale
Sale #2
£1,170
Sold on 8 August 2018
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L10 4XY
← Back to All Properties