Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, BRIAR AVENUE, CHORLEY, CHORLEY, LANCASHIRE
PR7 6BG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£108,500
Last Sold Price
28 April 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.9%
Price Change
+£1,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£108,500
+0.9%
Sold on 28 April 2017
Semi-Detached
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,500
-8.9%
Sold on 29 August 2013
Semi-Detached
-£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£118,000
Sold on 3 February 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR7 6BG
← Back to All Properties