35, HAMMERSTONE LANE, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN4 8US

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£117,000
Last Sold Price
15 July 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.4%
Price Change
-£8,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£117,000-6.4%
Sold on 15 July 2013
Semi-Detached
-£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000+145.1%
Sold on 4 August 2006
Semi-Detached
+£74,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£51,000+17.2%
Sold on 30 September 1999
Semi-Detached
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,500
Sold on 31 October 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1