Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
76, MAYFIELD ROAD, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE
PO12 1RA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£121,000
Last Sold Price
22 April 2015
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.6%
Price Change
+£8,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£121,000
+7.6%
Sold on 22 April 2015
Terraced
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£112,500
+12.5%
Sold on 20 August 2010
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£100,000
+12.4%
Sold on 30 April 2009
Terraced
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,000
+95.6%
Sold on 21 February 2003
Terraced
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,500
Sold on 10 February 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO12 1RA
← Back to All Properties