Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 19, CLEVEDON HOUSE, PRINCE OF WALES ROAD, CROMER, NORTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR27 9HR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£63,000
Last Sold Price
13 November 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+154.3%
Price Change
+£38,230 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£63,000
+154.3%
Sold on 13 November 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£38,230 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,770
Sold on 1 March 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR27 9HR
← Back to All Properties