Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, WOODPECKER WAY, UCKFIELD, WEALDEN, EAST SUSSEX
TN22 5NE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£283,500
Last Sold Price
11 January 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.2%
Price Change
+£93,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£283,500
+49.2%
Sold on 11 January 2008
Detached
+£93,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£190,000
+63.1%
Sold on 25 October 2002
Detached
+£73,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£116,500
Sold on 18 June 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN22 5NE
← Back to All Properties