Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
98, PARK RISE, HARPENDEN, ST ALBANS, HERTFORDSHIRE
AL5 3AN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,000,000
Last Sold Price
23 October 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.3%
Price Change
+£395,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£1,000,000
+65.3%
Sold on 23 October 2020
Semi-Detached
+£395,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£605,000
+280.5%
Sold on 28 February 2007
Semi-Detached
+£446,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£159,000
Sold on 28 January 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in AL5 3AN
← Back to All Properties