33, CHISENHALE, PETERBOROUGH, PETERBOROUGH, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

PE2 5FP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£460,000
Last Sold Price
25 October 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+513.3%
Price Change
+£385,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£460,000+513.3%
Sold on 25 October 2017
Detached
+£385,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£75,000-80.0%
Sold on 19 November 2015
Detached
-£300,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£375,000+87.5%
Sold on 30 August 2006
Detached
+£175,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£199,995
Sold on 15 November 1996
Detached
Sale #1