10, ABRAM HOUSE, MANCHESTER ROAD, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE

PR1 3YR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£44,250
Last Sold Price
17 August 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.4%
Price Change
+£6,250 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£44,250+16.4%
Sold on 17 August 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£38,000-78.0%
Sold on 17 January 2020
Flat/Maisonette
-£134,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£172,500
Sold on 28 March 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1