Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
BUTTERMANS, IPSWICH, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP10 0ET
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,080,000
Last Sold Price
20 August 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.6%
Price Change
+£317,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£1,080,000
+41.6%
Sold on 20 August 2021
Detached
+£317,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£762,500
+52.5%
Sold on 4 August 2008
Detached
+£262,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£500,000
Sold on 19 July 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP10 0ET
← Back to All Properties