Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, PALATINE ROAD, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY1 4BX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£100,000
Last Sold Price
21 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-20.9%
Price Change
-£26,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£100,000
-20.9%
Sold on 21 June 2021
Other
-£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£126,500
+63.2%
Sold on 24 August 2005
Other
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,500
+16.5%
Sold on 11 March 2005
Other
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,500
Sold on 3 October 2003
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY1 4BX
← Back to All Properties