Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 19, LYNTON COURT, LYNTON LANE, ALDERLEY EDGE, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
SK9 7NP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
24 May 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.0%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£275,000
+31.0%
Sold on 24 May 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£210,000
+36.3%
Sold on 28 June 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£55,900 from previous sale
Sale #2
£154,100
Sold on 25 June 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK9 7NP
← Back to All Properties