Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, DINGLEWOOD, LADYBROOK ROAD, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK7 3NE
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£350,000
Last Sold Price
11 January 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.4%
Price Change
+£79,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£350,000
+29.4%
Sold on 11 January 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£79,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£270,500
+17.6%
Sold on 27 September 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£230,000
+31.4%
Sold on 9 October 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
+104.7%
Sold on 6 July 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£89,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,500
Sold on 6 November 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK7 3NE
← Back to All Properties