7, OAKLEIGH DRIVE, SWAFFHAM, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK

PE37 7AJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£215,000
Last Sold Price
16 July 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.7%
Price Change
+£19,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£215,000+9.7%
Sold on 16 July 2014
Detached
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£196,000+40.1%
Sold on 18 December 2009
Detached
+£56,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,950
Sold on 23 December 2003
Detached
Sale #1