Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
112, SWANWICK ROAD, ALFRETON, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE
DE55 1LL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
21 October 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+82.3%
Price Change
+£60,945 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£135,000
+82.3%
Sold on 21 October 2022
Terraced
+£60,945 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,055
Sold on 26 November 2020
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE55 1LL
← Back to All Properties