15, VANGUARD CLOSE, BURY, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER

BL8 1NF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£250,000
Last Sold Price
13 December 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.7%
Price Change
+£83,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£250,000+49.7%
Sold on 13 December 2024
Semi-Detached
+£83,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£167,000-3.2%
Sold on 7 August 2017
Semi-Detached
-£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£172,500
Sold on 3 November 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1