11, CHARLBURY COURT, MERTON ROAD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD

MK40 3AE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£170,000
Last Sold Price
29 August 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+435.4%
Price Change
+£138,250 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£170,000+435.4%
Sold on 29 August 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£138,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£31,750+17.6%
Sold on 31 October 1996
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,000
Sold on 6 October 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1