Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
86, BASINGSTOKE ROAD, READING, READING, READING
RG2 0EL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£332,000
Last Sold Price
7 January 2008
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+538.5%
Price Change
+£280,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£332,000
+538.5%
Sold on 7 January 2008
Terraced
+£280,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 29 November 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG2 0EL
← Back to All Properties