Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, SELWAY DRIVE, BURY ST EDMUNDS, WEST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP32 7PL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£222,500
Last Sold Price
22 October 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.2%
Price Change
+£47,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£222,500
+27.2%
Sold on 22 October 2020
Terraced
+£47,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£174,950
+20.7%
Sold on 27 September 2013
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£144,950
Sold on 8 June 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP32 7PL
← Back to All Properties