Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, PHILIP DRIVE, HIGH WYCOMBE, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP10 9JD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£537,000
Last Sold Price
24 November 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.6%
Price Change
+£132,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£537,000
+32.6%
Sold on 24 November 2011
Detached
+£132,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£405,000
+50.0%
Sold on 26 February 2010
Detached
+£135,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£270,000
Sold on 10 August 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP10 9JD
← Back to All Properties