Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, MOSAIC CLOSE, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO19 6RR
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,000
Last Sold Price
25 November 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£53,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£265,000
+25.0%
Sold on 25 November 2024
Terraced
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£212,000
+43.2%
Sold on 5 November 2018
Terraced
+£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£148,000
+69.1%
Sold on 13 October 2006
Terraced
+£60,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,500
+52.0%
Sold on 3 May 2001
Terraced
+£29,930 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,570
Sold on 26 January 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO19 6RR
← Back to All Properties