Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, HAY BARN ROAD, SPALDING, SOUTH HOLLAND, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE11 3EJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£284,000
Last Sold Price
11 July 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.5%
Price Change
+£54,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£284,000
+23.5%
Sold on 11 July 2024
Detached
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£230,000
+53.3%
Sold on 25 September 2020
Detached
+£80,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,995
Sold on 14 May 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE11 3EJ
← Back to All Properties