41, VICTORIA CRESCENT, CHELMSFORD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX

CM1 1QF

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£144,000
Last Sold Price
6 February 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.4%
Price Change
+£17,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£144,000+13.4%
Sold on 6 February 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£127,000+8.5%
Sold on 18 December 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,000+185.4%
Sold on 19 September 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£76,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 3 September 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1