Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 34, RIVER VIEW COURT, 12 - 20, WILFORD LANE, NOTTINGHAM, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG2 7TA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
28 June 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-28.6%
Price Change
-£73,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£185,000
-28.6%
Sold on 28 June 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£73,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£258,950
+55.5%
Sold on 31 March 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£92,444 from previous sale
Sale #2
£166,506
Sold on 30 August 2016
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG2 7TA
← Back to All Properties