50, ASH GROVE, ILKLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS29 8EP

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£382,500
Last Sold Price
16 September 2022
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.8%
Price Change
+£128,900 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£382,500+50.8%
Sold on 16 September 2022
Terraced
+£128,900 from previous sale
Sale #6
£253,600+47.4%
Sold on 8 December 2017
Terraced
+£81,600 from previous sale
Sale #5
£172,000+11.0%
Sold on 11 November 2010
Terraced
+£17,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£154,950+133.0%
Sold on 23 May 2003
Terraced
+£88,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£66,500+20.9%
Sold on 26 February 1999
Terraced
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 14 November 1995
Terraced
Sale #1